2021/2/7(日)
危険な人気馬
レース名 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
東京2 | 未勝利 | 1 | コスモコラッジョ | 柴田大知 |
東京3 | 未勝利・牝 | 1 | ノーティーガール | 戸崎圭太 |
東京4 | 1勝クラス | 10 | パルデンス | 坂井瑠星 |
東京8 | 2勝クラス・牝 | 3 | ミモザイエロー | 吉田豊 |
東京9 | ゆりかもめ賞 | 1 | パープルレディー | 田辺裕信 |
東京10 | 白嶺S | 6 | トラストロン | 吉田豊 |
東京10 | 白嶺S | 7 | サンダーブリッツ | 横山典弘 |
東京11 | 東京新聞杯 | 1 | ダイワキャグニー | 内田博幸 |
東京11 | 東京新聞杯 | 2 | サトノウィザード | 鮫島良太 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 8 | ミツカネプリンス | 横山武史 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 10 | アストロブレイク | 福永祐一 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 11 | デルマクリスタル | 戸崎圭太 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 15 | ディスモーメント | 杉原誠人 |
中京1 | 未勝利 | 3 | ミラクル | 荻野極 |
中京1 | 未勝利 | 10 | ベンチャーアウト | 松若風馬 |
中京4 | 1勝クラス | 1 | マルモルーラー | 幸英明 |
中京7 | 1勝クラス | 5 | キワミ | 太宰啓介 |
中京8 | 2勝クラス | 8 | サンデーミラージュ | 松若風馬 |
中京9 | 遠江S | 1 | タガノプレトリア | 太宰啓介 |
中京9 | 遠江S | 11 | アイオライト | 川田将雅 |
中京9 | 遠江S | 13 | エアコンヴィーナ | 武豊 |
中京10 | トリトンS | 2 | ウインレフィナード | 三浦皇成 |
中京10 | トリトンS | 5 | ロライマ | 幸英明 |
中京12 | 2勝クラス | 3 | レッドイリーゼ | 岩田望来 |
中京12 | 2勝クラス | 13 | ライバーバード | 松山弘平 |
小倉2 | 未勝利・牝 | 2 | ドリームマローネ | 斎藤新 |
小倉3 | 1勝クラス | 2 | トリプルシックス | 横山和生 |
小倉3 | 1勝クラス | 4 | フルールドネージュ | 藤田菜七子 |
小倉6 | 未勝利 | 10 | バーニングパワー | 藤岡康太 |
小倉6 | 未勝利 | 15 | フィルムスコア | 藤田菜七子 |
小倉8 | 1勝クラス | 4 | キモンボーイ | 藤田菜七子 |
小倉8 | 1勝クラス | 5 | ハンメルフェスト | 浜中俊 |
小倉9 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 14 | ミアグア | 藤岡康太 |
小倉9 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 18 | ホワイトロッジ | 吉田隼人 |
小倉10 | 波佐見特別 | 13 | アドマイヤリーブラ | 富田暁 |
小倉11 | 関門橋S | 6 | ワールドウインズ | 藤岡康太 |
小倉11 | 関門橋S | 9 | ナルハヤ | 藤田菜七子 |
小倉12 | 平尾台特別 | 2 | ミモザゴール | 秋山稔樹 |
買える人気馬
レース名 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
東京1 | 未勝利 | 4 | ノックトゥワイス | 福永祐一 |
東京1 | 未勝利 | 11 | ニシノカタパルト | 岩部純二 |
東京1 | 未勝利 | 12 | コーンフィールド | ルメール |
東京2 | 未勝利 | 4 | ローズボウル | 武藤雅 |
東京2 | 未勝利 | 15 | シゲルバクハツ | 横山武史 |
東京3 | 未勝利・牝 | 4 | テイエムミラクル | 横山典弘 |
東京4 | 1勝クラス | 11 | ジャスパーゴールド | 戸崎圭太 |
東京5 | 未勝利 | 5 | セブンシーズ | 福永祐一 |
東京5 | 未勝利 | 7 | ディアマンテール | ルメール |
東京5 | 未勝利 | 8 | コスモノート | 横山武史 |
東京7 | 1勝クラス | 12 | スプリッツァー | 田辺裕信 |
東京7 | 1勝クラス | 13 | ジョイナイト | 大野拓弥 |
東京8 | 2勝クラス・牝 | 5 | セイウンヴィーナス | 田辺裕信 |
東京10 | 白嶺S | 15 | グローリーグローリ | 北村宏司 |
東京11 | 東京新聞杯 | 11 | シャドウディーヴァ | 岩田康誠 |
東京11 | 東京新聞杯 | 12 | トリプルエース | ルメール |
東京11 | 東京新聞杯 | 13 | ヴァンドギャルド | 福永祐一 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 2 | アポロチーター | 木幡巧也 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 7 | ヨンク | 石川裕紀人 |
中京1 | 未勝利 | 8 | ベイビーアッシュ | 岩田望来 |
中京1 | 未勝利 | 13 | ゴイゴイスー | 川田将雅 |
中京2 | 未勝利 | 13 | ビシャモンテン | 岩田望来 |
中京3 | 未勝利・牝 | 9 | ロダンレイジング | 池添謙一 |
中京5 | 未勝利 | 11 | リーブルミノル | 松山弘平 |
中京7 | 1勝クラス | 9 | ユウゲン | 松若風馬 |
中京7 | 1勝クラス | 11 | ジチュダケテソーロ | 柴山雄一 |
中京8 | 2勝クラス | 6 | タマモサンシーロ | 幸英明 |
中京10 | トリトンS | 7 | オールザゴー | 川田将雅 |
中京11 | きさらぎ賞 | 2 | ラーゴム | 北村友一 |
中京11 | きさらぎ賞 | 7 | ショウナンアレス | 松山弘平 |
小倉1 | 未勝利 | 11 | トーセンユーリ | 横山和生 |
小倉1 | 未勝利 | 12 | ヤマイチキャプテン | 秋山稔樹 |
小倉2 | 未勝利・牝 | 7 | アイリッシュムーン | 富田暁 |
小倉3 | 1勝クラス | 10 | ララクリュサオル | 藤岡康太 |
小倉6 | 未勝利 | 4 | レッドフランカー | 団野大成 |
小倉7 | 未勝利 | 10 | ジオフロント | 吉田隼人 |
小倉8 | 1勝クラス | 7 | グッドリドゥンス | 横山和生 |
小倉10 | 波佐見特別 | 2 | ヴェルザスカ | 吉田隼人 |
小倉10 | 波佐見特別 | 14 | アイロンワークス | 藤岡康太 |
小倉11 | 関門橋S | 4 | コスモカレンドゥラ | 丹内祐次 |
小倉11 | 関門橋S | 8 | パンサラッサ | 菱田裕二 |
出走全馬の予測回収率 5段階評価
《note》で好評公開中です!
回収率100%超狙いの特選馬も!