2020/10/24(土)
危険な人気馬
レース名 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
新潟3 | 未勝利・牝 | 1 | エフティエトワール | 木幡初也 |
新潟6 | 1勝クラス・若 | 5 | ニルカンタテソーロ | 斎藤新 |
新潟7 | 1勝クラス | 4 | ファントムグレイ | 木幡巧也 |
新潟7 | 1勝クラス | 7 | プルクラ | 岩田望来 |
新潟8 | 1勝クラス | 1 | ローズオブシャロン | 亀田温心 |
新潟8 | 1勝クラス | 4 | スターライトキス | 横山武史 |
新潟8 | 1勝クラス | 8 | ハニーリン | 小林凌大 |
新潟9 | 1勝クラス | 3 | フームスムート | 横山武史 |
新潟10 | 十日町特別 | 6 | ダンシングチコ | 吉田隼人 |
新潟10 | 十日町特別 | 12 | アングルティール | 鮫島克駿 |
新潟11 | 新潟牝馬S | 1 | シングフォーユー | 木幡巧也 |
新潟11 | 新潟牝馬S | 3 | ティグラーシャ | 吉田隼人 |
新潟12 | 柏崎特別 | 3 | エピックスター | 藤田菜七子 |
東京1 | 未勝利 | 1 | エコロワカ | 武士沢友治 |
東京6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 4 | アマゾーヌ | 内田博幸 |
東京6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 10 | アンジェリーブル | 横山典弘 |
東京7 | 1勝クラス | 2 | プレイングラン | 田辺裕信 |
東京8 | 2勝クラス | 8 | ランドルーラー | 戸崎圭太 |
東京9 | アイビーS | 4 | アドマイヤハダル | 福永祐一 |
東京9 | アイビーS | 6 | バニシングポイント | ルメール |
東京10 | 赤富士S | 1 | ラージヒル | 北村友一 |
東京10 | 赤富士S | 4 | キャンディスイート | 横山典弘 |
東京11 | 富士S | 5 | ヴァンドギャルド | 福永祐一 |
東京11 | 富士S | 7 | スマイルカナ | 柴田大知 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 8 | エンドーツダ | 津村明秀 |
京都1 | 未勝利・牝 | 2 | レゼール | 泉谷楓真 |
京都1 | 未勝利・牝 | 12 | ダイナストーン | 武豊 |
京都2 | 未勝利 | 10 | ヴェックマン | 川田将雅 |
京都6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 1 | メタモルフォーゼ | 藤岡康太 |
京都6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 5 | ラブアンバサダー | 武豊 |
京都7 | 1勝クラス | 9 | フルールドネージュ | 松山弘平 |
京都8 | 1勝クラス | 8 | ジェミニキング | 小牧太 |
京都9 | トルマリンS | 3 | ノーブルカリナン | 岩田康誠 |
京都9 | トルマリンS | 6 | ラテュロス | 秋山真一郎 |
京都9 | トルマリンS | 7 | ムーンチャイム | 武豊 |
京都10 | 壬生特別 | 5 | トップオブメジャー | 秋山真一郎 |
京都10 | 壬生特別 | 8 | サヴァイヴ | 坂井瑠星 |
京都10 | 壬生特別 | 13 | キャスパリーグ | 幸英明 |
京都11 | 室町S | 5 | テーオージーニアス | 岩田康誠 |
京都11 | 室町S | 9 | リュウノユキナ | 柴田善臣 |
買える人気馬
レース名 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
新潟2 | 未勝利 | 9 | ワイディドゥバイ | 中井裕二 |
新潟3 | 未勝利・牝 | 7 | プリティインピンク | 山田敬士 |
新潟5 | 未勝利 | 8 | マイネルヒッツェ | 丹内祐次 |
新潟5 | 未勝利 | 9 | テンカハル | 藤岡佑介 |
新潟7 | 1勝クラス | 3 | ハギノアップロード | 藤岡佑介 |
新潟8 | 1勝クラス | 9 | ヒバリ | 岩田望来 |
新潟11 | 新潟牝馬S | 2 | エスポワール | 藤岡佑介 |
新潟11 | 新潟牝馬S | 8 | リープフラウミルヒ | 丹内祐次 |
東京1 | 未勝利 | 6 | エンテレケイア | 戸崎圭太 |
東京1 | 未勝利 | 9 | イソエイヒカリ | 和田竜二 |
東京2 | 未勝利 | 2 | マイネルダグラス | 津村明秀 |
東京2 | 未勝利 | 15 | アークライト | ルメール |
東京3 | 未勝利 | 6 | ファインルージュ | ルメール |
東京6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 6 | リアンフィーユ | 武藤雅 |
東京6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 7 | ピッパ | 田辺裕信 |
東京6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 8 | クールマキシマム | 嘉藤貴行 |
東京7 | 1勝クラス | 5 | セイカヤマノ | 大野拓弥 |
東京7 | 1勝クラス | 6 | キングオブドラゴン | ルメール |
東京8 | 2勝クラス | 2 | フェルミスフィア | 池添謙一 |
東京8 | 2勝クラス | 3 | シャンドフルール | 和田竜二 |
東京10 | 赤富士S | 3 | タガノボンバー | 武藤雅 |
東京10 | 赤富士S | 11 | エンダウメント | 戸崎圭太 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 4 | タガノビューティー | 和田竜二 |
東京12 | 2勝クラス | 7 | ヴァルディノート | 北村宏司 |
京都1 | 未勝利・牝 | 5 | タイセイエクセル | 松山弘平 |
京都3 | 未勝利 | 7 | リーブルミノル | 松山弘平 |
京都6 | 1勝クラス・牝 | 10 | エイシンロード | 岩田康誠 |
京都8 | 1勝クラス | 2 | メイショウシャガ | 幸英明 |
京都8 | 1勝クラス | 3 | ワイドレッジャドロ | 松若風馬 |
京都8 | 1勝クラス | 7 | アメリカンシード | 松山弘平 |
京都10 | 壬生特別 | 3 | ピエナミント | 古川吉洋 |
京都10 | 壬生特別 | 4 | スキップ | 松若風馬 |
京都11 | 室町S | 8 | ヒデノヴィーナス | 川須栄彦 |
京都11 | 室町S | 16 | ヒロシゲゴールド | 武豊 |
出走全馬の予測回収率 5段階評価
《note》で好評公開中です!
回収率100%超狙いの特選馬も!